20090819

SORRY!

iPROBABLY WONT BE POSTiNG LiKE iUSED TO iWENT BACK TO SCHOOL MONDAY &AND... iALREADY CAN TELL THAT THiS YEAR AiNT GONNA BE EASY iJUST WANT TO SAY THANX TO ALL OF MY FOLLWERS VERY EXCiTED THAT iHAVE 24 &AND... HAVE BEEN BLOGGiNG FOR LESS THAN 2 WEEKS iM SO HAPPY BECAUSE iVE SEEN SOME PEOPLE WHO HAVE BEEN BLOGGiNG SiNCE MAY &AND... STiLL HAVE LiKE ONLY 5 FOLLOWERS [THANX FOR THE SUPPORT) BUT... iM GOiNG TO TRY TO POST AS OFTEN AS iCAN BEiNG BACK iN SCHOOL iN ALL iALSO WANT TO CONGRATULATE JEVON SMiTH ON HIS 200 PLUS FOLLOWERS [iWiLL GET THERE TOO) iALSO WANT TO SAY THAT EVEN THOUGH iM NOT POSTiNG AS MUCH iSTiLL WANT THE SAME SUPPORT THAT iM GETTiNG NOW &AND EVEN MORE SO ONCE AGAiN SRY i WONT BE POSTiNG AS OFTEN ANYMORE &AND THANX TO THE 24 FOLLOWERS &AND... THE SUPPORT
iM...OUT DUECES
P.S. PLEASE CONTiNUE TO COMMENT &AND... TELL EVERYONE YOU KNOW ABOT MY BLOG EVEN PROMOTiNG MY BLOG ON YOUR BLOG iS FiNE WiTH ME LOL [iDO TRY TO SHOW THE SUPPORT BACK &AND PROMOTE YOUR BLOG TOO iLOVE TO HELP OTHERS) SO YEAH iF YOU DO PROMOTE ME ON YOUR BLOG JUST LEAVE A COMMENT iLL LOOK AT iT &AND... TRY TO PROMOTE YOUR BLOG THE SAME DAY iREAD YOUR COMMENT ONCE AGAiN THANX TO ALL [EVEN THE ONES WHO JUST LOOK ON MY BLOG THAT MEANS A LOT TOO)

2 comments:

monicaa said...

heyy i need help with promoting with my blog :DD I love your style its so unique and fresh. sooo thanks

Yunq Izzy said...

ohh . iiqhtcho ima supprt cha bloq ! .
haha . ind dntchu wrry hunn . ima cmmnt cha bloqs !